Belgian Tigers
Scenario balance report
Games with no balance used/recorded: 123 (39 on the archive and 85 on ROAR)
Attacker wins (German): 56
Defender wins (Belgian): 67
With balance for both players:
Games played: 1
Attacker wins (German): 0
Defender wins (Belgian): 1
Scenario Balance Over Time
Range, where the higher the percentage, the more favourable the attacking side is. The range-width is the confidence value.
ELO vs Outcome
| Attacker ELO | Defender ELO | Expected chance to win | Date | Balance | Outcome |
|---|
| 943 | 1015 | 40% | 2025-05-11 | | Lost |
| 1082 | 1000 | 62% | 2025-04-01 | | Lost |
| 1082 | 878 | 76% | 2025-02-24 | | Won |
| 1082 | 1000 | 62% | 2025-02-23 | | Won |
| 1066 | 1127 | 41% | 2024-01-22 | | Lost |
| 1066 | 1140 | 40% | 2024-01-21 | | Lost |
| 891 | 1215 | 13% | 2023-08-11 | | Lost |
| 1000 | 1241 | 20% | 2023-07-30 | A+D | Lost |
| 1000 | 1080 | 39% | 2023-06-12 | | Lost |
| 970 | 1014 | 44% | 2023-06-01 | | Won |
| 1217 | 734 | 94% | 2023-01-28 | | Won |
| 734 | 1217 | 6% | 2023-01-09 | | Lost |
| 1151 | 1031 | 67% | 2022-09-24 | | Won |
| 901 | 1196 | 15% | 2022-02-11 | | Lost |
| 1101 | 976 | 67% | 2021-06-24 | | Won |
| 940 | 1000 | 41% | 2021-04-28 | | Lost |
| 966 | 990 | 47% | 2021-02-28 | | Lost |
| 1172 | 1052 | 67% | 2020-05-18 | | Won |
| 1147 | 1055 | 63% | 2020-05-17 | | Won |
| 1078 | 1143 | 41% | 2020-02-15 | | Lost |
| 1263 | 1000 | 82% | 2019-06-22 | | Won |
| 1344 | 1000 | 88% | 2019-06-21 | | Won |
| 1041 | 1080 | 44% | 2019-04-06 | | Won |
| 1000 | 1141 | 31% | 2018-11-03 | | Lost |
| 970 | 1126 | 29% | 2018-11-02 | | Lost |
| 1147 | 992 | 71% | 2018-10-04 | | Lost |
| 1143 | 1141 | 50% | 2018-09-29 | | Lost |
| 1075 | 1000 | 61% | 2018-09-02 | | Won |
| 1000 | 1055 | 42% | 2018-08-02 | | Lost |
| 1156 | 1000 | 71% | 2018-07-27 | | Lost |
| 1126 | 1000 | 67% | 2018-04-05 | | Lost |
| 952 | 986 | 45% | 2018-03-16 | | Won |
| 1000 | 1263 | 18% | 2018-03-12 | | Won |
| 1057 | 988 | 60% | 2017-12-25 | | Lost |
| 1000 | 1229 | 21% | 2017-12-14 | | Lost |
| 1000 | 1100 | 36% | 2017-12-09 | | Won |
| 1000 | 1031 | 46% | 2017-12-04 | | Won |
| 1219 | 973 | 80% | 2017-11-04 | | Won |
| 1060 | 1147 | 38% | 2017-10-05 | | Won |
Attacking (18 wins) average ELOs: 1054.9 vs 1060.4 has a 49.21% of winning (if the scenario was perfectly balanced).